Katalognummer: 229 / Postennummer: 1019726
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, NP: 15.900 €, WG 18K, RW: 54, 21. Jh, min. Tragespuren. (10m)
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6.4 ct, good colour a. clarity, original price 15,900 €, 18K white gold, ring size 56, 21st century, min. signs of wear.