Katalognummer: 238 / Postennummer: 1019738
FW (F-G)/SI (punziert), NP: 3.330 €, GG 18K, RW: 55, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert "CB". (11j)
CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct RW (F-G)/SI (marked), original price 3,330 €, 18K yellow gold, ring size 55, 21st century, min. signs of wear, hallmarked "CB".