Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1019750
FW (F-G)/SI (punziert), NP: 2.505 €, Platin/GG 18K, RW: 55, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert "CB". (11q)
CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with 5 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.07 ct RW (F-G)/SI (marked), original price 2,505 €, platinum and 18K yellow gold, ring size 55, 21st century, min. signs of wear, hallmarked "CB".