Katalognummer: 254 / Postennummer: 1019824
davon 7x GG ca. 14K (1x Nadel aus Metall mit Zinnlot) mit div. Steinen und Perlen, 1 Nadel ohne Steinbesatz Metall vergoldet, 3 Schuber Metall, unterschiedliche Epochen vor 1950, Alters- und Tragespuren.
Bundle of 8 needles, 7x ca. 14K yellow gold (1x pin made of metal fixed with tin solder), different pearls and gemstones, 1x metal gilded, 3x pin lock metal, all before 1950, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck