Katalognummer: 255 / Postennummer: 1019825
in Zepterform, GG 18K, L: ca. 9 cm, 19. Jh., altersgem, leichte Tragespuren, feine Handarbeit.
Needle with 3 pearls and 2 turquoises, 18K yellow gold, L: ca. 9 cm, 19th century, age-related minor signs of wear, nice craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik