Katalognummer: 274 / Postennummer: 1019846
endlos geknotet, Zuchtperlen ca. 7,7-8 mm, schöner Lüster, L: ca. 85 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Long Akoya cultured pearl necklace, pearls ca. 7.7-8 mm, beautiful lustre, L: ca. 85 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.