Katalognummer: 307 / Postennummer: 1020134
Silber, z.T. vergoldet, mit Steinbesatz, z.T. Markasit (einige fehlend), 1. H. 20. Jh., Trage- und Altersspuren, punziert TF, FAHRNER, mit den typischen, feinen Kordeldrahtvoluten. (5d)
THEODOR FAHRNER bundle of 3 rings, silver, partly gilded, with gem stones, partly with markasite (some missing), 1st half of 20th century, signs of wear and age, hallmarked TF, FAHRNER, decorated with typical cord wire volutes.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck