Katalognummer: 351 / Postennummer: 1020215
unedles Metall lackiert, Kugel Silber emailliert mit Imitationssteinen, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Uhrwerk im Kurzzeittest lauffähig. (13h)
Ball shape watch with necklace made of painted unprecious metal, watch case silver with enamel and imitation stones, 20th century, signs of wear, clockwork in short-term test functioning.