Katalognummer: 359 / Postennummer: 1020241
sehr klar, 1 Brillant ca. 0,25 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, 4,8 g, L: ca. 3,2 cm, Anfang 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. (14f)
Pendant with tanzanite ca. 5.4 ct, very clear, 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K WG, 4.8 g, L: ca. 3.2 cm, early 21st century, minor signs of wear.