Katalognummer: 479 / Postennummer: 1019808
Edelstahl. Automatic-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Lünette beschädigt bei "30"! Serien Nr. X67XXXX. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 24.12.1993. LC100 Deutschland. Kompletter Service 07/2017, Rechnung anbei! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
ROLEX Submariner Date, Ref. 16610. Men's watch. Stainless steel. Automatic-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band, bezel damaged at "30"! Serial no. X67XXXX. Box and papers enclosed, bought 24.12.1993. LC100 Germany. Fully serviced 07/2017, invoice enclosed! Diameter ca. 39mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren