Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1018170
ca. 6,5 - 17 mm, L: ca. 62 cm, Schließe Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace, corals graduating from ca. 6.5 - 17 mm, L: ca. 62 cm, clasp metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.