Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1018961
WEISS (H)/VS und barocker Süßwasserzuchtperle als Körper, GG 14K, ca. 5x3,2 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch "Butterfly" with diamonds, totalling ca. 0.6 ct, WHITE (H)/VS and baroque shaped fresh water cultured pearl, 14K yellow gold, ca. 5x3.2 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.