Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 1018831
runde Elemente in GG/WG 18K. L: ca. 34,5 cm, 2.H. 20 Jh., leichte Tragespuren, ausgefallenes Design.
Choker mit amethyst cabochons, 18K WG. L: ca. 34,5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, fancy design.