Katalognummer: 24 / Postennummer: 1018086
von zus. ca. 0,25 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Smaragd ca. 0,8 ct, GG 18K, RW: 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with emerald ca. 0.8 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct of medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, ring size 57, 21st century.