Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1018880
(grav.), ca. WEIß- LGW (H-J)/P1. RSG 18K. RW: 53, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with old-european cut diamonds ca. 0,71 ct, (engraved) ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/I1. 18K rosegold, ring size: 53, 20th century, slight signs of wear.