Katalognummer: 1414 / Postennummer: 1021030
und diversen Blättern. Gute Anfangswerte postfrisch und gestempelt ab 1948-1971. Nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen.
Italy - Part of a collection in 3 albums and some sheets. Good beginning worths, mint and punched 1948-1971. Not complete, please visit.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute