Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1020113
von ca. 4,2-12,4 mm, Schließe GG 14K, L: ca. 77 cm, 20. Jh., im Halsbereich Tragespuren, vereinzelte Kugeln leicht rissig,
Long coral necklace with beads graduating from ca. 4.2-12.4 mm, clasp 14K YG, L. ca 77 cm, 20th century, with signs of wear at the neck, few beads slightly cracked