Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 1020122
GG 14K, RW: 57, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, Datumsmarke 1992 sowie weiteren finnischen Punzen.
LAPPONIA ring, 14K YG, ring size 57, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, date mark 1992 and further finnish hallmarks.