Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1020131
Zuchtperlen von ca. 9,6+9,9 mm, GG 18K, L: ca. 3 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Pair of ear hangers with Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 9.6+9.9 mm, 18K YG, L: ca. 3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.