Katalognummer: 208 / Postennummer: 1020136
Zuchtperlen von ca. 11,6+12,3 mm, GG 14K, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Ring grav. "Perlfekt".
Set ring and ear hangers with golden South Sea cultured pearls ca. 11.6+12.3 mm, 14K YG, ring size 60, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, ring marked "Perlfekt".