Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1020156
Zuchtperlen von ca. 9,7-13,8 mm, 1x Silber, 2x GG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with 3 different pendants, cultured pearls from ca. 9.7-13.8 mm, 1x silver, 2x 14K YG, neckl. L: ca. 42 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear.