Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1020157
von ca. 9,7 mm, kleine Diamanten, GG 18K, RW: 61, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "IV".
Ring with gold coloured cultured pearl ca. 9.7 mm, small diamonds, 18K YG, ring size 61, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, marked "IV".