Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1020158
von ca. 11,9 mm, GG 14K, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, grav. "Perlfekt".
Ring with white cultured pearl ca. 11.9 mm, 14K YG, ring size 60, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, engraved "Perlfekt".