Katalognummer: 225 / Postennummer: 1020296
GG 18K, 31,7 g, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Elemente filigran gearbeitet.
Bracelet with 13 citrines, 18K YG, 31,7 g, L: ca 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. Parts elaborately worked.