Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1020297
wie z. B. Turmalinen, Amethysten, Peridots, kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, gute Farbe u Reinheit, GG 18K, 8,2 g, L: ca. 6,5 cm, 1980er/90er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch with coloured gemstones like tourmaline, amethyst, peridot, small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 8.2 g, L: ca. 6.5 cm, 1980s/90s, slight signs of wear.