Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1020303
best. aus Bernstein, Rosenquarz, Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Hydrogrossular, L: ca. 45-55 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale bis leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 stone necklaces: amber and rose quartz, freshwater cultured pearls and hydrogrossular, L: ca. 44-55 cm, 20th/21st century, minor to slight signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck