Katalognummer: 607 / Postennummer: 1020568
Goldstaffierter Rocaillen- und Blütenreliefdekor, Blümchenmalerei, 2 Mokkatassen/U-Tassen, 1 Mokkakanne und 1 Zuckerdose. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN mocha set for 2 persones, 2nd choice, 20th century. Gold decorated rocaille and flower relief, floral painting, 2 mocha cups/saucers, 1 mocha pot and 1 sugar bowl. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan