Katalognummer: 617 / Postennummer: 1020637
12 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen (2 beschädigt), 8 Mokkatassen/U-Tassen, 12 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne (Deckel besch.), 1 Teekanne (Deckelröschen besch.), 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Milchgießer, 7 Anbiettellerchen (D. ca. 8cm) und 1 Schälchen (D. ca. 12). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN coffee set for 12 persons 'red rose', 2nd choice, 20th century. 12 coffee cups/saucers (2 damaged), 8 mocha cups/saucers, 12 cake plates, 1 coffeepot (lid damaged), 1 teapot (lid rose damaged), 1 sugar bowl, 1 milk jug, 7 small serving plates (d. approx. 8cm) and 1 small bowl (d. approx. 12). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan