Katalognummer: 629 / Postennummer: 1021116
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Entwurf Claire Weiss, polychrome Staffage in weichen Pastellfarben, Standfläche mit Grüner Manufakturmarke sowie Modellnummern. H ca.: 20 cm.Sehr guter Zustand mit leichten Altersspuren.
BING & GRÖNDAHL, three porcelain figures, "Viennese waltz", "The first kiss", "pardon me" 2nd half of the 20th century, designed by Claire Weiss, polychrome staffage in soft pastel colors, stand with a green manufacturer's mark and model numbers. H approx .: 20 cm. Very good condition with slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan