Katalognummer: 761 / Postennummer: 1021111
20. Jh., Kristallglas, Glasschale in schwerer ausführung mit saitiniertem Bladdeckor am Rand, Unter der Standfläche graviert „Lalique France“. HxD: 6,5/30 cm. Altersspuren, Standfläche mit zwei Chips.
LALIQUE FRANCE HEAVY GLASS TRAY 20th century, crystal glass, heavy glass bowl with saitinated blade cover on the edge, "Lalique France" engraved under the base. HxD: 6.5 / 30 cm. Signs of age, stand area with two chips.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall