Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 1021110
u.li. signiert und datiert 1958, Öl/Holzfaserplatte, HxB: 45x58 cm (55x70 cm mit Rahmen, besch.). Minim. Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
PHILIPP, KLAUS (born 1932), "Two galloping horses in a paddock", signed and dated 1958, oil/wood fiber board, HxW: 45x58 cm (55x70 cm with frame, damaged). Minim. signs of age. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle