Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 1005553
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 18,5/24,5 cm. Rahmen.
KÖGL, BENNO (1892-1973) "Five kittens in and in front of a basket playing in the garden", Oil on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 18,5/24,5 cm. Frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle