Katalognummer: 2505 / Postennummer: 1020657
925er Silber, Schwäbisch Gmünd,dreiflammig, s-förmige Arme, Fuß mit Metallmontage, am Fuß punziert, H: 20 cm., Gewicht 500g., leichte Altersspuren.
JAKOB GRIMMINGER "Candlestick"
925 silver, Schwäbisch Gmünd,three-flamed, s-shaped arms, base with metal mount, the foot with punched holes, h: 20 cm., weight 500g., slight signs of age
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert