Katalognummer: 3009 / Postennummer: 1021168
Ende 19. Jh., Messing vergoldet, verschraubter, reich gegliederter Schaft in Balusterschaft auf vierpassigem, reliefiertem Sockel. Gesamthöhe: 56 cm. Elektrifiziert, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
TABLE LAMP IN AMPHORA SHAPE At the end of the 19th century, gilded brass, screwed, richly structured shaft in baluster shaft on a four-pass, relief base. Overall height: 56 cm. Electrified, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia