Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1021928
GG 18K, netto ca. 22 g, bestehend aus Collier mit Armreif und Ohrringen, mit Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
3-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow gold, net weight ca. 22 g, consisting of 1 necklace with bracelet and earrings, with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price.