Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1020322
WEISS (H)/VS-SI (punziert), NP: 974 €, WG 14K, 6,2 g, RW: 50, 20./21. Jh., ungetragen. (II/1f)
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.15 ct, WHITE (H)/VS-SI (marked), PP: 974 €, 14K white gold, 6.2 g, ring size 50, 20th/21st century, mint condition.