Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1020329
GET (M-Z)/SI, NP: 3.980 €, WG 18K, 5,2 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert "PN", HANDARBEIT! (II/1k)
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.88 ct, TIN (M-Z)/SI, PP: 3,980 €, 18K white gold, 5,2 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, mint condition, hallmarked "PN", handcrafted.