Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1020343
und grauer Tahiti Zuchtperle, ca. 11 mm, guter Lüster, Unterseite mit nat. Wachstumsmerkmal, NP: 2.990 €, WG 18K, 15,8 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, aufwändige Handarbeit in modernem Design. (II/3a)
Ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.2 ct and grey Tahitian cultured pearl, ca. 11 mm, good luster, with sign of natural growth, PP: 2,990 €, 18K white gold, 15.8 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, mint condition, elaborately handcrafted.