Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1020344
NP: 3.250 €, Edelstahl, RW: 55, 21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert TeNo. (II/3b)
TENO ring with 2 rows of brilliant-cut diamonds, PP: 3,250 €, steel, ring size 55, 21st century, mint condition, hallmarked TeNo.