Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1020365
NP: 580 €, Silber, Schauseite GG 18K, 15,7 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert "PN". (II/3g)
Ring with faceted citrine, PP: 580 €, silver, face side 18K yellow gold, 15.7 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, good condition, hallmarked "PN".