Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1020368
NP: 390 €, Silber und GG 18K, 12 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., ungetragen, Ringschieneninnenkanten etw. rissig, punziert "PN". (II/3h)
Ring with faceted amethyst, PP: 390 €, silver and 18K yellow gold, 12 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, unworn, inner side of ring shank with slight cracks, hallmarked "PN".