Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1020800
Akoyazuchtperlen ca. 8,5 mm, weiß-creme mit sehr schönem Lüster, NP: 460 €, WG 14K, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig! (II/9c)
Earrings with akoya cultured pearls ca. 8.5 mm, white-creme, very nice luster, PP: 460 €, 14K white gold, 20th/21st century, mint condition.