Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 1020851
Glücksbringer aus Onyx in Zahnform mit Schriftzeichengravur, NP: je 135 €, gefasst in Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig. (II/13a)
Bundle of 3 keychains, lucky charms made of onyx with engraved characters, PP: 135 € each, silver, some gilded, 20th/21st century, mint condition.