Katalognummer: 218 / Postennummer: 1020853
Glücksbringer aus Onyx in Zahnform mit Schriftzeichengravur, NP: je 135 €, gefasst in Silber vergoldet, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig. (II/13b)
Bundle of 3 keychains/pendants, lucky charms made of onyx with engraved characters, PP: 135 € each, silver gilded, 20th/21st century, mint condition.