Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1021331
3-reihig aus Akoya Zuchtperlen, ca. 6 mm, L. ca. 18,5 cm, Schließe und Sicherheitskettchen GG 14K, Stege Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet, 3 rows of Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 6 mm, L. c. 18.5 cm, clasp and safety chain 14K yellow gold, parts inbetween silver, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.