Katalognummer: 283 / Postennummer: 1021466
bestehend aus Ring, Brosche und Armreif, Metall/Silber vergoldet, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
3-piece bundle of garnet-jewellery, consisting of ring, brooch and bangle, metal/silver gilded, 20th century, minor signs of wear.