Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1021482
1x hellrote Kugeln im Größenverlauf von 3,5-6,5 mm, L: ca. 55 cm, 1x Ästchen ca. 6-16 mm, L. ca. 50 cm, Schließen Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 necklaces, corals, 1x light red beads graduating from 3.5-6.5 mm, L: ca. 55 cm, 1x rods ca. 6-16 mm, L: ca. 50 cm, clasps made of metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.