Katalognummer: 294 / Postennummer: 1021487
1x 2-reihig Kugeln ca. 10 mm, Schließe Metall mit Lapislazulirose, L: ca. 50 cm, 1x fac. Kugeln ca. 9,5 mm, Schließe Metall, L. ca. 48 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 necklaces made of lapis lazuli, 1x 2 rows of beads ca. 10 mm, clasp metal with rose, L: ca. 50 cm, 1x faceted beads, ca. 9.5 mm, clasp metal, L. ca. 48 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.