Katalognummer: 362 / Postennummer: 1022007
davon 1x Jadeit 13,5 mm mit Rosenquarz und 1x gefärbter Quarz 14 mm mit Achat, Schließen Silber/Metall vergoldet, L: ca. 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 necklaces with hearts, 1x jadeit 13.5 mm with rose quartz and 1x coloured quartz 14 mm with agate, clasps silver/metal gilded, L. ca. 45 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.