Katalognummer: 366 / Postennummer: 1022011
Silber, Panzermuster, L: 42/19 cm, anbei lose Verlängerungsglieder, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert QUINN.
QUINN set necklace with bracelet, silver, L: 42/19 cm, loose pieces for enlargement included, late 20th century, good condition, hallmarked QUINN.